Edit
Solutions
Solutions

MY BRAND IS...

Starting out in Amazon Marketplace

Everything you need to build a scalable Brand on Amazon

Already selling on Amazon Marketplace

Sales and Marketing tools and Done with you to build the repeat buyers

An Agency helping other Amazon Brand Owners

Special Done with You service to serve your clients and increase ROI

MY BRAND WANT TO...

Get more buyers and Reviews to Amazon Listing

Get the super launch automation to attract your ideal customers

Grow the marketable list of Amazon buyers

Build two step funnels and more to get real emails and order information

Automate the business

Create the whole Amazon Operating System so you do the important stuff and automate the rest

Product
Product

Fulon

Integrate all the Marketplace data in one single system, Automation Engine of Amazon Operating System
  • Sync your sales data
  • Integrate Amazon and Shopify stores
  • Complete CRM for amazon sellers
  • Match buyer's real email with amazon orders
  • Track buyer's events and trigger automation
  • Automate discount code
  • Smart analytics of the sales data

Curvv

Communicate like a human with personalized email messages. Send your emails based on triggered events

  • Unlimited subscribers - absolutely no limit
  • Unlimited email automation
  • Unlimited email broadcast
  • Segment - Find and award your best customers
  • Automate every buyer-seller message in one single software
  • Create personalized messaging

Qliqup

Popup funnels for smart marketers. Convert More Visitors to Customers

  • Unlimited subscribers - absolutely no limits
  • Unlimited email automation
  • Unlimited email broadcast
  • Segment - Find and award your best customers
  • Automate every buyer-seller message in one single software
  • Create personalized messaging

Done with You Amazon OS™

Literally an EVERYTHING-YOU-NEED. An irresistible offer that solves nearly every single problem you face in launching or scaling to the next level.

What you will get :

  • All of Fulon's tools and software
  • DWY (Done-With-You) service
  • Full On training videos
  • 12 weeks Full-On Amazon e-commerce success plan
  • 30 Days Full Onboarding and Setup

*12 months commitment with 30 days money back guarantee

Interesting
Interesting Stuff

Blogs and Contents

Be on top of the latest updates and strategies

How to build a brand on Amazon

Build an E-commerce brand inexpensively

Academy

Everything you need to scale your E-commerce Brand

Growth360 Agency

Super growth team to build a Sustainable E-commerce Brand

Featured Blogs

Funnels

Run promotions and build the super growth list of your buyers Check out, how our funnels capture buyer's email matches with their order

Demo Brand Site

Check out the demo brand site designed In Shopify for Amazon sellers

Privacy Policy

This policy (together with our terms of website use Terms of Use and any other documents referred to on it) sets out the basis on which we MIDS Solutions Ltd company number 6694182 registered office address is Office 266 Davidson House, Forbury Square, Reading, Berkshire, RG1 3EU and our email address is info@fulon.co will process any personal data we collect from you, or which you provide to us, in the course of using our site www.unifiecom.com. For the purpose of the Data Protection Act 1998 we are the data controller.

YOUR INFORMATION

When you use our site, there are a number of ways in which you provide information and other data to us. By using the site, you consent to us processing and collecting this data, on the terms and for the reasons which are explained below.

HOW YOUR INFORMATION IS USED

We may use your information to:

  • send you our newsletters from time to time.
  • ensure that content from our site is presented in the most effective manner for you and for your computer.
  • provide you with information, products or services that you request from us or which we feel may interest you, where you have consented to be contacted for such purposes.
  • carry out our obligations arising from any contracts entered into between you and us.
  • allow you to participate in interactive features of our service, when you choose to do so.
  • notify you about changes to our service.

If you do not want us to use your information for marketing purposes, please tick the relevant box on the form on which you submit your data. You can also contact us directly by emailing info@fulon.co

If you do want to receive information from our carefully selected third parties about goods or services that may be of interest to you, please tick the relevant box on the form on which you submit your data.

Please note that if you click on, or follow, any links from our site to external websites, our privacy policy will no longer apply. Please check the privacy policies of any such external site before submitting any personal data, as we cannot accept any responsibility or liability in relation to them.

DATA STORAGE

All information you provide to us is stored on our secure servers. Any payment transactions will be encrypted using SSL technology.

We take your privacy very seriously, and will take all reasonable steps to protect your personal data, but please be aware that any data which you send to our site is sent at your own risk.

The data that we collect from you may be transferred to, processed and/or stored at a destination outside the European Economic Area (“EEA”). By submitting your personal data, you agree to this. We will take all reasonable steps to ensure that your data is treated securely and in accordance with this privacy policy.

DISCLOSURE OF YOUR INFORMATION

We may disclose your personal information to any of our group companies (which means our subsidiaries, our ultimate holding company and its subsidiaries, as defined in section 736 of the UK Companies Act 1985) and also to third parties in the following circumstances: –

  • to any prospective seller or buyer of all (or part of) our business or https://www.fulon.co/wp-content/themes/fulon/assets;
  • If we are required to do so by law, any applicable regulation or to protect the rights, property, or safety of ourselves or others. This may include disclosing to other companies and organisations in connection with fraud protection and credit risk reduction.

ACCESS TO INFORMATION

You have the right under the Data Protection Act to access the information which we hold about you. If you wish to exercise this right, please send your request to info@fulon.co. In order to meet our costs in responding, we will charge you a fee of £10.

Book Appointment